PEDIATRÍA

GUATEMALA

ZONA 1

DR. VICENTE ARTURO LEONARDO FLORES 
4 CALLE A 1-06 ZONA 1

DR. ANGEL CUSTODIO GUILLEN SIERRA 
4 AV 6 27 ZN 1 ZONA 1

DR. RAUL ESTUARDO MARCHENA RECINOS 
4 Calle 6-37 Zona 9,CENTRO MEDICO THEILHEIMER

DR. LUIS ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CHINCHILLA 
4A CALLE 4 60 ZN 1

DR. MYNOR EDEEN PACHECO VALENZUELA 
8 CALLE 11-13 ZONA 1 EDIFICIO RECINOS, Nivel 6 Oficina 602

DRA. PAULA CAROLINA MORALES SUM 
5 Avenida 1-36, Zona 1

DR. MIGNIEL SANCHEZ OLIVERA 
10 AV A 2 43 ZN 1 CL 6 EVENTOS CATOLICOS

DRA. CARMEN LETICIA HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA 
11 CLL 1-25 ED BROCHETA 2 NV ZONA 1

DR.  JAVIER ARMANDO CASTRO VILLATORO 
1AV 2-08 ZONA 1

DR.  SALOMON LOPEZ PEREZ 
8 CLL 11 13 ED RECINOS OF 604 ZONA 1

DRA. MAGDA ARGENTINA DE LEON QUIROA 
8A AV 8 8 ZN 1 ZONA 1

DR.  LUIS FERNANDOLARA PALACIOS 
8 AV 2 19 ZN 1

DR.  CESAR IVAN GONZALEZ BARRIOS
6A AV 7-34 ZONA 1

DR.BILLY JONATAN CRUZ AVALOS 
1 AV 10 – 50 ZONA 1 HOSPITAL SAN JUAN DE DIOS

DRA. SOFIA CAROLINA AROCHA CALVET DE FRATTA
11 Calle 3-49 zona 1, Edificio Ibarra Local 7 : 1

DRA. KARLA GARRIDO DE FLORES 
3 CALLE 10 20 ZONA 1

DRA. KAREM DEL ROSARIO DUARTE GUZMAN
2 CALLE Y 15 AVENIDA ZONA 1

EL PROGRESO

DR. EDY ALBERTO GUERRERO PINEDA 
1 AVENIDA 1-21 ZONA 1

DR. PLINIO RONALDO PALMA MARTINEZ 
11 CALLE 2-37 ZONA 1

DR. HECTOR ESTUARDO  MORALES GUZMAN 
4a CALLE 6 – 14 ZONA 1

DR. IVAN ISMAEL GONZALEZ CHINCHILLA 
4A CLL 7 – 13 ZN 1

DR. GERMAN ISMAEL OROZCO CABRERA 
3 CLL 9 37 ZN 1

DR.  MYNOR ROOE RABANALES QUINTANILLA 
8 CALLE 11-13 OF 604 EDIFICIO RECINOS

DR.  EDWIN LEONEL ALAYA CIFUENTES 
1 CLL PTE 45 ZN 1 ZONA 1

DR.  JULIO CESAR ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ 
4 AV 1 47 ZN 1 F PED GUATEMALTECA

DR.  MOISES QUIEJ ZAPON 
1 CLL C # 1 48 ZN 1

DR. MYNOR ROBERTO PACHECO GIRON 
8 Calle 11-13, Zona 1 Edificio Recinos, 6 Nivel

DRA.  GILMA ESPERANZA CASTILLO GIRON DE CHARCHALAC 
11 AV 3 21 ZN 1 ZONA 1

DR. FERNANDO ROBLES ARZU 
18 CLL 12 15 ZN 1 CL GUZMAN Y ROBLES

DRA. VILMA ANGELICA SANDOVAL CORZO 
13 CLL 3 13 ZN 1

ZONA 2

DR.  LUIS ALBERTO SIGUI CEBALLOS 
5 CALLE A # 1-61 ZONA 2

DRA. EVELYN GUISELLA ARIAS SEGURA 
6 AV 1 – 35 ZN 2

ZONA 3

DRA. HILDA CONSUELO DE LEON MOSCOSO
9 CALLE 16 36 ZONA 3

DR. LUIS AUGUSTO CHUY BONILLA 
Av Bolívar 28-32 Z-3

ZONA 4

DRA. EDITH LAPARRA GAMBOA 
CLÍNICA OFICINA 204 EDIFICIO POLIC DIAG 2 4-70 ZONA 4

ZONA 5

DR.  JOSE NAPOLEON CASTILLO MOLLINEDO 
8 CLL 1 43 UNIDAD PERIFÉRICA ZONA 5

DRA. AZUCENA BATZ OROXON 
5 AV 8 43 ZONA 5

DR.EDIN FEDERICO CHOCOOJ PRADO 
5 Avenida 8-43 Col. Enriqueta, Zona 5

ZONA 6

DR. JORGE FRANCISCO AYALA GATICA 
CALZADA JOSÉ MILLA Y VIDAURRE # 17-16 ZONA 6

ZONA 7

DR. HECTOR LEONEL ROMERO CHOJOLAN 
9 AV B 3 -34 QUINTA SAMAYOA ZONA 7

DR. MARIO ARNOLDO MARTINEZ BERDUCIDO 
CZDA SAN JUAN 13 90 CC LA QUINTA 2 ZONA 7

DR. EDGAR RENÉ ORDOÑEZ COMPARINI 
CZDA SAN JUAN 13 90  CC LA QUINTA NV 2 OF ZONA 7

DR. OTTO FRANZ DURINI FRANCO 
22 AV 9 19 KAMINAL JUYÚ 1 ZONA 7

DRA. SILVIA YOLANDA SOTO VARGAS DE RECINOS 
13 CLL 27 47 KAMINAL JUYÚ ZONA 7

DR. MARIO HERRERA CASTELLANOS 
CZDA ROOS 33 86 ED ILUMINA #4 403 ZN 7

ZONA 9

DR. JORGE LUIS MURALLES RUANO
7ma. Avenida 9-64 Zona 9, Zona Médica, Nivel 3

DRA. MAYRA ELIET PEREZ GONZALEZ 
Avenida Reforma 9-00, Zona 9 Edificio Plaza Panamericana, Tecniseguros

DR. EDUARDO ANTONIO DARDON RODRIGUEZ 
AV REFORMA 8 60 NV 1 OF 113 ED GALERÍAS REFORMA ZONA 9

DR. JORGE ESTUARDO LOPEZ SANDOVAL 
4 CLL 7 53 ED T AZUL OF 503 ZONA 9

DR.  TIMOTEO SANTIZO PEDOGLIO 
4 CLL 7 53  EDIFICIO TORRE AZUL OF 908  ZONA 9

DR. MARIO ENRIQUE DE LEÓN DE LEÓN 
7 AVENIDA 9-71 ZONA 9

DRA. FLOR DE MARIA RAMIREZ ORTIZ 
AV REFORMA 6 05 ZONA 9

DRA. CLAUDIA MARISOL BARREDA HERNÁNDEZ 
4 CALLE 6-37 CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS  THEILHEIMER ZONA 9

DR.EDWIN RODOLFO GARCIA GARCIA 
14 CALLE 7-13 ED T BLANCA NIVEL 3 ZONA 9

DR. HERBERT ESTUARDO LIU LEON 
6 CLL 6 48 ZONA 9 ED TÍVOLI

DR. RICARDO ISRAEL HERRERA BLANCO 
6 CLL 6 38 ED TIVOLI PZA OF 805 NV 5 ZN 9

DR. CARLOS MAURICIO SIECKAVIZZA GIRON 
6 AV CALLE 5-28 ZONA 9 EDIFICIO TORRE CRISTAL OF 303

DR. ERICK GIOVANNI LUNA 
AV REFORMA 7-62 EDIFICIO ARISTOS REFORMA OF 511

DR. JOSE VENANCIO BRAN GONZALEZ
4 CALLE 7-53 EDIFICIO TORRE AZUL NIVEL 6 OF 607 ZONA 9

DR.  MIGUEL ESTUARDO LETONA DE LEÓN 
AV REFORMA 1 50 ZN 9 ED EL REFORMADOR OF 804

DR. FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LEON SALAZAR 
6 CALLE 5-28 ZONA 9 EDIFICIO TORRE CRISTAL OF 702

ZONA 10

CLÍNICAS  PEDIÁTRICAS BEBITO – ESPECIALISTAS EN PEDIATRÍA
6 AVENIDA 3-22 CENTRO MÉDICO II NIVEL 7, OF 710, ZONA 10

DR. LUIS FRANCISCO PÉREZ MARTINI – NEUMOLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA
6 AVENIDA  3 22 CENTRO MÈDICO  NIVEL 7, II OF 710 ZONA 10

DR. JUAN PABLO ZALDAÑA FIGUEROA – INTENSIVO PEDIÁTRICO
6 AVENIDA 3-22 CENTRO MÉDICO II NIVEL 7, OF 710, ZONA 10

DR.GEORGE HEFFNER CRUZ- PEDIATRÍA
6 AVENIDA 3-22 CENTRO MÉDICO II NIVEL 7, OF 710, ZONA 10

DR. HUGO MARROQUÍN GÁLVEZ – NEUMOLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA
6 AVENIDA 3-22 CENTRO MÉDICO II NIVEL 7, OF 710, ZONA 10

DR. EDGAR REYES – NEFROLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA
6 AVENIDA 3-22 CENTRO MÉDICO II NIVEL 7, OF 710, ZONA 10

DRA. SAMANTA GARCÍA BARAHONA- ENDOCRINOLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA
6 AVENIDA 3-22 CENTRO MÉDICO II NIVEL 7, OF 710, ZONA 10

DR. MYNOR HUMBERTO VIVAS VIELMAN
6 Avenida 9-18, Zona 10 Edificio Sixtino II, Ala 2

DRA. MONICA SOTO MIDENA DE GONZALEZ 
6 Avenida 9-18, Zona 10 Edificio Sixtino II, Ala 2

DR. CARLOS ERNESTO SCHEEL ALVAREZ 
9ª CALLE 4-52 ZONA 10 EDIFICIO INTEGRA MEDIAL CENTER, CLÍNICA 203

DR. FREDY ROBERTO BOLAÑOS GONZALEZ 
14 CLL B 13 42 ZN 10 OAKLAND MALL

DRA. PAOLA BEATRIZ CARPIO GALINDO 
CLL 4 AV 15 73 ZONA 10 ED CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS

DR. CESARE ARTURO ATTILI YANES 
6 Avenida 7-55, Zona 10 Clínicas Herrera Llerandi

DR. CARLOS ALBERTO PAREDES MORALES 
6 AV 3 22 CENTRO MÉDICO II NIVEL 6 OF 607 ZONA 10

DR. CARLOS MANUEL CRUZ RECINOS 
4 AV 15 73 EDIFICIO CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS 2 NV 10

DRA. NANCY MARICELA MENDEZ BERREONDO 
3 Calle 1-54, Zona 10

DR. OSCAR JOSE SAJCHE CARDONA 
6 AV 6 63 ED SIXTINO ZONA 10

DR. EDGAR RODOLFO AGUILAR TELLEZ 
6 AV 6 63 ED SIXTINO NV 12 OF 11 ZN 10

DR. RICARDO ARTURO MELVILLE SOTOMORA 
6 Avenida 6-63, Zona 10 Edificio Sixtino I, 5 Nivel

DR. CARLOS ENRIQUE PINTO MORAN 
11 CLL 2 37 ZN 1 ED CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS NV 2

DR. RONY EFREN GARAVITO ALVARADO 
AV LAS AMERICAS 21 69 ED ME OBELISCO NV 6 ZONA 10

DR. EUGENIO ANDRES ARAGON MOLINOS 
4 CLL 6 37 CENTRO MÉDICO THEILHEIMER ZONA 10

DR. JOSE MIGUEL LEAL DE LEON 
4A AV 15 – 73 ZN 10

DR. MARCOS ANTONIO TARACENA HERNANDEZ 
6 AV 8 -1 CLÍNICAS HERRERA LLERANDI ZONA 10

DR. CESAR ANTONIO MENCOS MEJIA 
4 AV 15-73 ZONA 10 CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS NV 4 OF 404

DR. CARLOS MANUEL MORALES GUERRA 
4 AV 15 73 ED CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS ZONA 10

DR. JORGE TULIO RODRIGUEZ SAGASTUME 
CENTRO MEDICO 6A. AVENIDA 3-47 ZONA 10

DR. GABRIEL ALEJANDRO GUERRA PALMA 
3 AV 2 98 ZN 10 RES

DRA. KARLA SUSANA PAREDES ROMAN DE PONCE 
EDIFICIO MÉDICO OBELISCO AV LAS AMERICAS 21 69 ZONA 10

DR. CESAR AUGUSTO CASTILLO SANTOS 
6 AV 3 69  NV 8 CENTRO MÉDICO I

DRA. PAOLA PATRICIA RAMIREZ ANDRADE 
3 CALLE FINAL 10-70 ZONA 10

DRA.MARIA GABRIELA GONZALEZ GATICA 
3 CALLE FINAL 10 70 ZONA 10

DR. HUGO FERNANDO SALINAS MONTOYA 
3 CALLE FINAL 10 70 ZONA 10

DR. ANA CAROLINA ORTIZ DE WYSS 
6 AV 6 63 ED SIXTINO NV 11 OF 1101 0 ZN 10

DR.  JORGE ALBERTO CAAL DAVILA 
3 AVENIDA 10-80 ZONA 10

DR. LUIS EDUARDO PEREZ MANSILLA 
4 AV 15-73 NV 2 OF 204 CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS ZONA 10

DRA. GLORIA SUSANA SOTO CHAVEZ DE RUIZ 
16 CLL 5 42 PLAZA MAGNOLIA NIVEL 2, ZONA 10

DRA.EVELYN SIOMARA VALENZUELA ARGUETA
6 Avenida 6-63, Zona 10 Sixtino I, 5 Nivel

DR. JOSE ALBERTO LEONARDO PAIZ 
6 AVENIDA 9 – 18 EDIFICIO SIXTINO II, 2DO NIVEL, OFICINA 304

DR. ENRIQUE SALVADOR GRANADOS GANDARA 
4 AV 15 – 75 CLÍNICAS MÉDICAS 5o  NIVEL, ZONA 10

DR.  EDGAR ROLANDO RÍOS MEDINA 
12 CALLE 1-25 ED GEMINIS T NTE 4 NV OF 402 ZONA 10

DR. CHRYSTIAN ALBERTO LOPEZ RODAS 
2 AV 2 20 CE CL MEDIPRO ZN 10

DR. CARLOS ALFREDO SANTOS CONTRERAS 
3 AV 2 98 ZN 10 RES SAN MIGUEL LOC E

DRA. CELIA ELUBIA ALBIZURES CASTRO DE BATRES 
16 CLL 5 42 ZN 10 PZA MAGNOLIA 2

DRA. JEANNETTE MARICELA ARENAS URIZAR 
6 AV 9 18 ZN 10 ED SIXTINO 2 NV 11 OF 1104

DR.  RODOLFO FRANCISCO ESPINOZA MONTES 
6 AV 9 18 ZN 10 ED SIXTINO 2 OF 1104

DRA. GLADYS JEANNET MENDOZA ESCOBAR DE HERMAN 
6 AV 8-71 ZONA 10, CLÍNICAS HERRERA LLERANDI

DRA. PATRICIA JUDITH MAYEN ESCALANTE DE VILLEGAS
BLVD LOS PROCERES 24 69 ZONA 10

DR.  JULIO RICARDO ESCALANTE LEIVA 
6 AV 7 39 ED LAS BRISAS NV 3 OF 303

DR.  OSCAR AMILCAR AMADO ARAGON 
6 AV 3 22 CL CE ME II NV 3 OF 311

DR. RAUL CASTAÑEDA CEREZO 
BLVRD LOS PROCERES 24 69 ZN 10 CL 704

DR. EDWIN ARNOBIO AVILA CHACON 
4 AV 15 73 NV 2 OF 203 CL M

DR. JORGE ALVARADO MOLLINEDO 
14 CLL B 14 24 ZN 10 CNIA OAKLAND

DR.  EDGAR ROLANDO BERGANZA BOCALETTI 
6 AV 3 22 CE M II 5 NV OF 509 ZN 10

DR.  EVELYN RENATA ANZUETO VARGAS 
6 AV 9 18 ZN 10 ED SIXTINO II NV 6 NV 601

DRA. VIRGINIA IRENE GONZALEZ SECAIRA 
3 AV 10 80 ZN 10

DR.  HERBERT ORLANDO VIDES HERNANDEZ 
6 AV 9 18 ZN 10 ED SIXTO 2 NV 3 ALA 1

DRA. MAYA VIRGINIA SERRANO ARRIAZA 
6 AV 7 – 39 ED LAS BRISAS OF 401A

DR. PABLO THOMAS BUNGE DOESCHER 
12 CLL 1 25 APTO 402 GEMINIS 10 T NTE 4 NV

DRA. VERONICA ALICIA GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
AV REFORMA 11 20 NIV 2

DR. PHILIP SIDNEY HAGEN GALLUSER 
12 CLL 1 25 ED GEMINIS T NTE 4 NV OF 402 CE C

DR. ALEJANDRO ESTUARDO SANTA CRUZ ENRIQUEZ
6 AV 8 71 ZONA 10

DR. JAIME ANIBAL ORTIZ MARTINEZ 
6 Avenida 9-18, Zona 10 Sixtino II, Ala 2, 11 Nivel

ZONA 11

DR. CESAR GIOVANNI GIRON ORTIZ 
CALZADA ROOSEVELT 22-43 TIKAL FUTURA TORRE LUNA NIVEL 7 ZONA 11

DRA. MAGDA TATIANA MOTTA MENDOZA 
CALZADA ROOSEVELT 22-43 TIKAL FUTURA TORRE SOL NIVEL 14

DR. HERMÓGENES ESTUARDO PACHECO SOLIS
CALZADA ROOSEVELT 22-43 TIKAL FUTURA, 5ºNIVEL OF. 405 ZONA 11

DR. FERNANDO DARDON CASTILLO
CALZADA ROOSEVELT 22-43 TIKAL FUTURA TORRE SOL 7º NIVEL OF 7C ZONA 11

DR. JOSE LUIS SAENZ TAYLOR 
12 Av 4-15 COLONIA ROOSEVELT ZONA 11

DR. GERSON SALOMÓN PRADO DÍAZ 
17 Avenida 28-16 Zona 11, Clínicas Hospital Novicentro

DR. SERGIO MARIANO BETHANCOURT RODRIGUEZ 
17 Avenida 28-16 Zona 11, Clínicas Hospital Novicentro

DR. GUILLERMO ENRIQUE CASTILLO AQUILE 
17 Avenida 28-16 Zona 11, Clínicas Hospital Novicentro

DR.  RENZO ALBERTO GIRARDI UMANZOR 
31 AV B 1 35 ZN 11 UTATLAN II CORP FARMACLINICAS

DRA.  SILVIA LETICIA BALCARCEL GRAMAJO 
5 AV 11 01 ZN 11

DR. LUIS FELIPE MENESES ZAYAS
26 CALLE 15-53 ZONA 11

ZONA 12

DR. WENDY SUSANA CORZO VELIZ 
45 CLL 19 40 CC GRAN PORTAL PETAPA ZONA 12

DR. MELINA MURALLES OLIVA DE HERNANDEZ 
95 CLL 29 40 2 ZONA 12

DR.  WILLIAM IGNACIO DIAZ ESTRADA 
LT 35 Y 36 U ST 1 CNIA VL HERM ZONA 12

ZONA 13

DR. EDGAR ANTONIO MORAN NOVALES 
14 AV A 12 15 3 ZONA 13

DRA. GRISELDA MARIBEL LOPEZ BLANCO 
Avenida Las Américas 17-78 Zona 13, Blue Medical Zona 13

ZONA 14

DR. OSCAR ALEJANDRO DE LEÓN MARSICOVETERE
10 CLL 2 45 CLÍNICAS LA PAZ ZONA 14

DR. OTTO LEONEL TORRES PELLECER 
10 CLL 2 45 CLÍNICAS LA PAZ ZONA 14

DR. EVERARDO JUNIOR COLOMA CASTELLANOS 
10 CLL 2 45 CLÍNICAS LA PAZ ZONA 14

DRA. SARA MARI ORELLANA MORALES DE LORENZANA 
10 CLL 2 45  CLÍNICAS LA PAZ NV 13 OF 13 ZONA 14

DR. GUILLERMO LORENZANA CALDERON 
10 CALLE 2-45 CLÍINCAS LA PAZ ZONA 14

DR. DANILO ARTURO GONZALEZ SAENZ 
5 AV 5 55 ED EURO PLAZA T II OF 401 ZONA 14

DRA. ANA MARIA VICTORIA GRAMAJO AGUILAR 
10 CLL 3 01 NV 2 ED ARTES M ZN 14

ZONA 15

DR. CHRISTIAN PAUL FARRINGTON AZMITIA 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 VHI OF 1109 ED MULTIMEDICA ZONA 15

DR. PAUL DOMINGO ASTURIAS WERNE 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25-19 ED MULTIMÉDICA NV 6 CL 614 ZONA 15

DR. CARLOS ESTUARDO LEMUS PEREZ 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 MULTIMEDICA NV 6 # 614 ZN 15

DRA. ISABEL ALEJANDRA PÉREZ SOTO 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MULTIMÉDICA ZONA 15

DR.CARLOS ALFONSO MONTUFAR ARMAS 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MULTIMEDICA VHI NIVEL 11Z ONA 15

DR. JORGE ANTONIO BLANCO VALDEZ 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ZN 15 ED MULTIMÉDICA NV 6 OF 614

DR. JOSE FERNANDO MENENDEZ SANDOVAL
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19  ED MULTIMÉDICA NV 8 # 81 ZONA 15

DR. GUILLERMO MUñOZ CALDERON
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MULTIMÉDICA ZONA 15

DR. EDGAR LEONEL BELTETON DE LEÓN

BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 VH I ED MULTIMEDICA OF 1109 ZONA 15

DR. RAUL ERNESTO SOSA TEJADA 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA ED MULTIMEDICA ZONA 15

DR. GIOVANNI MAURICIO FAGIANNI AGUILAR 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MULTIMEDICA OF 1004 NV 10 ZONA 15

DR. CARLOS EDGARDO ARRIAZA ESPAÑA
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 VHI OF 1404 ED MULTIMEDICA ZONA 15

DR. MARIO AUGUSTO MELGAR TOLEDO 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 VHI OF 614 ED MULTIMEDICA ZONA 15

DR. GILBERT ROBERTO DE LEON AVILA 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MULTIMEDICA NIVEL 4 OF 1415 Z

DR. FRANCISCO ANTONIO BALSELLS CORDERO 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ZN 15 BLVRD VH 25 19 MULTIMEDICA

DR. MARIO AUGUSTO MELGAR TOLEDO 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 VHI OF 614 ED MULTIMEDICA ZONA 15

DR. GILBERT ROBERTO DE LEON AVILA 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MULTIMEDICA NIVEL 4 OF 1415 Z

DR. FRANCISCO ANTONIO BALSELLS CORDERO 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 MULTIMEDICA ZONA 15

DR. LUIS ALFREDO RUIZ CRUZ 
BOULEVARD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MDD

DR. JUAN JOSE HURTADO VEGA 
19 AV A 4 41 VHI ZN 15

DR. JOSE RENE BOLAÑOS PEÑA 
3 CALLE 10 71 COLONIA TECÚN UMÁN ZONA 15

DR.ERWIN FREDY AVENDAÑO AVILA 
2 CLL 25 19 ZN 15 VHI ED MULTIMEDICA NV 11 OF

DR. LUIS ARTURO BATRES PRADO 
2 CLL 25 19 VHI OF 614 ED MULTIMEDICA 5

DR. OSVALDO RENE RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ 
3 CLL 10 71 COLONIA TECÚN UMAN

DRA. ANA MARIA JIMENEZ LOPEZ 
2 CLL 25 19 VHI OF 1108 ED MULTIMEDICA ZONA 15

DR. IVAN ESTUARDO MENDEZ RUIZ 
BLVRD VISTA HERMOSA 25 19 ED MDD LOC MUNDO PE

DR. JORGE MARIO FIGUEROA FLORES 
3 CLL 10 71 ZN 15 CNIA TECUN UMAN SANATORIO EL PILAR

DRA.  ANA PATRICIA RIOS GONZALEZ 
3 CLL 10 71 CNIA TECUM UMAN

DRA. WENDDOLIN SAMAYOA HERNANDEZ 
LT 21 M P ST 3 V H 1

ZONA 18

DR. NERY FRANCISCO ESTRADA QUEME 
17 AV  6-34 COLONIA ATLÁNTIDA HOSPITAL JORDAN ZONA 18

DRA. ROSA ELIZABETH CABRERA BOROR 
17 AV  6-34 COLONIA ATLÁNTIDA HOSPITAL JORDAN ZONA 18

DR. JOSE ANTONIO SOLORZANO RUIZ 
MZ C CS #3 ST 1 RES LOS OLIVOS ZN 18

DR.GERONIMO ALBERTO IXQUIAC SERRANO 
9 CLL 4 60 ZN 18 RES ATLANTIDA

DR.  LEMPIRA ERNESTO ALMENDARES PAZ 
25 AV A 3 00 ZN 15 COLONIA EL REFUGIO CS 6

ZONA 21

DR. JUAN CARLOS DUARTE AVILA 
CZDA JUSTO RUFINO BARRIOS 4 43 COLONIA JUSTO RUFINO BARRIOS ZONA 21

DR. JOSE MARIA RUBEN HERNANDEZ MONTEPEQUE 
BLVD J R B DG 28 6-99 COLONIA JUSTO RUFINO BARRIOS ZONA 21

SANTA CATARINA PINULA

DR. JUAN RODRIGO LARRAVE SAN JUAN 
EDIFICIO SCENA KM. 16.5 CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR OF. 703

DR. JUAN ANTONIO CONTRERAS BARILLAS 
5 Avenida 2-23, Zona 2 Santa Catarina Pinula

SAN JOSÉ PINULA

DR. JUSTO ABRAHAM MONTENEGRO PAYES 
KM 17 9 CTRA SAN JOSE PINULA CENTRO COMERCIAL EL FARO

SACATEPÉQUEZ

DR. JORGE FEDERICO RAMIREZ SIERRA 
7A CLL 9 03 SAN JUAN SACATEPEQUEZ

AMATITLÁN

DRA. SILVIA LISET REYES HERNANDEZ 
10 AV 0 44 SAN LORENZO CLÍNICAS PUNTO MEDICO AMATITLÁN,  CLÍNICA 7. TELÉFONOS 66329617-8

MIXCO

DR. ERIC WALDEMAR CIFUENTES RAMOS 
1 CLL # 6 25 LA BRIGADA ZN 7 DE MIXCO

VILLA NUEVA

DR. ESTUARDO RAUL MORALES BARRIOS 
9 AV B 1 23 ZONA 5 EL FRUTAL VILLA NUEVA

DR. CARLOS ANTONIO SOSA REYES 
5 AV # 2 86 PZA EL TRIÁNGULO VILLA NUEVA

DRA. FABIOLA DENISSE RIOS RECINOS 
SV M Y HOSPITALARIOS

DR. BYRON HUMBERTO ARANA GONZALEZ 
5 AV 11 11 APARTAMENTO B

DR. MANUEL EDUARDO DARDON GUZMAN 
4 AV 4 64

DR. DICLA JARED CALDERON BARRIOS 
7MA CLL # 5 25

DR. EDGAR OSWALDO CASTILLO GUTIERREZ
12 CLL 3 – 23

DR. CARLOS AUGUSTO CHUA LOPEZ 
15 AV 3 44

DR. GONZALO SUAREZ PONCE 
4 AV 12 27

DR. SERGIO FERNANDO DAVILA LOPEZ 
9A CLL # 4 55

DRA. OLGA GEORGINA ARDON HILTON 
7 CLL 10 AV ESQ

DR. GERARDO RAFAEL MAZARIEGOS MOLINA
5 AV 1 – 29

DR. MAX ALCIDES SOTO DE LA CRUZ 
2 CLL 18 33 ZONA 6

DR. JULIO ESTUARDO SUAREZ LOPEZ 
12 CLL 1 – 96 COLONIA EL ROSARIO ZONA 3 MIXCO

DRA. NANCY PATRICIA MEJIA MAZARIEGOS DE CALDERON 
11 AV 1-23 BOULEVARD PRINCIPAL CIUDAD SAN CRISTÓBAL,ZONA 8 DE MIXCO

DR. ALEJANDRO CORDOBA CASTAÑEDA 
6 AV 3 22 CENTRO MÉDICO 2 NV 2 ZONA 10

DR. HARRY FRANCIS SANCHINELLI MAZARIEGOS 
20 CALLE 5-65 EDIFICIO CODECAFE, 1er. NIVEL

DR. SERGIO FRANCISCO DIAZ DURAN 
10a calle 6-40 zona 9 Edificio Salucentro, 2o nivel, Clínica C-3

DRA. CLAUDIA NINOTSHKA ALVARADO PAZOS
6 Avenida 3-69, Zona 10 Centro Médico I, 9º Nivel

RODRIGUEZ MOLINA NOE BENJAMIN
8 CLL # 32 78 ZN 4

LOPEZ BARRIOS SILVANA
4 AV 5 88 ZN 1 VILLA NVA

LOU MEDA RANDALL MANUEL
CE M 2 0 9

CAZALI DIAZ JOSE ARTURO
7 CLL 9 19 ZN 7 HL DEL SUR

REYES REYES CARLOS FERNANDO
31C 19 22 2

VILLATORO AMEZQUITA LESLIE ALEJANDRA
6 AV 3 45

RUIZ SANTA CRUZ RUBEN
3 CLL A # 6 56

COJULUN GARCIA LUIS RODOLFO
28 CLL # 6 18 SAN FCO

PALACIOS LOPEZ ANTONIO ELIZARDO
3 CLL # 10 71 ZN 8

IXCOT GRAMAJO JAIRO ARTURO
4 AV # 4 47

MENDOZA PEREZ DE GUTIERREZ MARTA LORENA
17 AV 23 49

MARQUEZ MU#OZ AURA MARINA
8 CLL 5 64

MIRANDA PANIAGUA PAMELA SUE
CONDADO CONCEPCION CTRA A EL SALVADOR

GUERRERO ROJAS OSCAR ARMANDO
5 AV 3 – 09 NV 3

NAVICHOQUE DEL CID SANDRA PATRICIA
KM 29 5 RUTA INTERAMERICANA

JUAREZ FERNANDEZ JORGE DAVID
34 AV # 17 56

GUTIERREZ VILLANUEVA MIGUEL
1 CLL # 5 25

MORALES MODENESI MARIA ELENA
8 CLL 5 64

PALACIOS ROSALES JORGE OTTONIEL
6 AV 3 56 0

FLORES MAZARIEGOS BLANKA BERNADETTE
9 CLL 0 – 57

ILLESCAS ORELLANA CALVIN HAROLD
26 CLL # 9 31

PEREZ VASQUEZ JORGE LUIS
7A CLL 7 – 17

AMATITLÁN

DR. HUBERTH ALEXANDERHERNANDEZ GIRON 
6 AV 4 33 RES VALLE DE LA MARIPOSA, AMATITLÁN

DR.PEDRO AUGUSTO ALVARADO REYES 
KM 29 5 CARRETERA AL PACÍFICO CC FLORES DE LAGO PLAZA, AMATITLÁN

KESTLER SOTO DE CALDERON KAUDI LINDA AZU
7 CLL 8 63 BO HL AMATITLAN

MIXCO

DR. JENRY YIOVANI GIRON ARANA 
Centro Comercial San Francisco, Local 82 Segundo nivel Zona 6 de Mixco

DRA. LEONOR CHAGUACEDA VASQUEZ DE RIVAS 
CC SAN CRISTOBAL ZONA 8 DE MIXCO

DR. GERARDO ARTURO FUENTES RUBIO 
3 CALLE 10 71 ZONA 8 SAN CRISTOBAL

DR.  LEONEL ROBERTO ACEITUNO NAJERA 
CENTRO COMERCIAL SAN FRANCISCO LOC 71 ZN 6 BLVD EL CAMINERO ZONA 6 DE MIXCO

DR. ROGER STUARDO COJULUN COSENZA 
13 AV B Y 3 CALLE ESQUINA  COLONIA VALLE DEL SOL ZONA 4 DE MIXCO

DR. CARLOS ROBERTO RIZZO FAJARDO
Blvd. El Caminero 14-32, Centro Comercial San Francisco Local 6, Zona 6 Mixco

DRA. ANNA LILLIAN IRIARTE COLMENARES
C C MONTSERRAT NV 2 LOC 138 ZONA 4 MIXCO

DR. HÉCTOR ROLANDO DE LEÓN PRERA 
2 AV # 1 23 MONTSERRAT I ZONA 4 MIXCO

DRA. EVELYN JANINA COTTO MENCHÚ 
CALZADA SAN JUAN LA FLORIDA 557 B MIXCO

DR. OSCAR ARTURO ARGUETA PAPPA 
CZDA SAN JUAN # 2 85 ZN 4, MIXCO

DR.JULIO GERARDO CUELLAR MENDEZ 
BLVRD CAMINERO 25 14 ZN 6 MIXCO

ALTA VERAPAZ

DRA. SILVIA IVETTE CABRERA AGUIRRE
7 AV 4 41 ZONA 1

DRA. ASTRID AMELIA CORDÓN PAREDES 
CLÍNICA INTEGRAL DEL NIÑO

DRA. HILMA ORREGO REYES 
10A CALLE 10 – 43 ZONA 4

BAJA VERAPAZ

DR. LUIS FRANCISCO ORELLANA VASQUEZ
13 AV B 2 09 ZN 2

DR. EDGAR ARIEL MARTINEZ GALVEZ 
5 AV A 1 26 ZN 1

DR.  RAUL EDELBERTO ALVARADO OXOM 
SALAMA BAJA VERAPAZ

DRA. MADLYN ROXANA ALVARADO PEREZ 
4 CLL 4 AV 8 34 ZN 1

DRA.  MARIELA DEL CARMEN VASQUEZ MEJIA 
7A AV 3 68 ZN 2

DRA.GABRIELA VANEGAS PAPE
9 AV 6 67 ZN 1

CHIMALTENANGO

DR. VLADIMIR ALEXANDER MANUEL MONTERROSO
6 AV 6 58 LOS APOSENTOS ZN 1

DR. HORACIO ROCAEL HURTADO CONTRERAS 
1A CLL 3 24 ZN 1

DR. SERGIO ZACARIAS SIQUINAJAY CUJCUY 
1A CLL 3 28 ZN 1

DRA. CINDY MARIE RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO 
2 CLL 2 44 ZN 4

DRA. HANNIA SCARLET KLEE VIDAURRE DE RODRIGUEZ 
4A AV 1 50 ZN 2

DR. MIGUEL ANGEL  SOTO GALINDO 
6A CALLE PTE 4

DRA. MAYRA LISSETH GIRON SOBALVARRO 
2 CLL 1 55 ZN 1

DRA. ROSLY CRUZ CRUZ 
4 AV 1 50 ZN 2

DR. ANGEL ESTUARDO HIGUEROS GARCIA 
4 AV 1 78 ZN 1

DR.  HÉCTOR ALFREDO QUEVEDO MELENDEZ 
4 AV 2 33 ZN 3

DR. MARCELINO EUGENIO CHALI CUXIL 
3 CLL 5 – 05 ZN 3

DR.  EMANUEL CUC VELASQUEZ 
12 AV 1 – 42 ZN 3

DRA. MARIA CLEMENCIA GOMEZ MORALES 
CZDA LA ALAMEDA ZN 1

CHIMALTENANGO

CASASOLA CONTRERAS JOSE GILBERTO
6A AV 2 43 ZN 1

FLORES RODRIGUEZ GILBERTO RIVELINO
3 CLL 10 20 ZN 1

CANTORAL CHAVEZ REMBERTO
7 AV 5 27 ZN 1

BARRIOS CHANG MANUEL ANTONIO
9 CLL 3 9 ZN 1

GUTIERREZ BETHANCOURT DOUGLAS JACOBO
3A AV 5 – 56

ANDRADE CARRERA LUIS FERNANDO
6 CLL 6 92 ZN 1 EL CALVARIO

URRUTIA OLIVA MARTHA MARIA
6A AV 5 59 SDO NV ZN 1

CORONADO LOPEZ BRENDA YADIRA
2 CLL Y 15 AV ZN 1

VILLEDA RODRIGUEZ ROMILIO JOSUE
9 CLL 1 1 ZN 4

LINARES DE REYES VIVIAN KARINA
2 CLL 9 50 ZN 2

RIVERA MENDEZ MARIA JOSE
4A CLL 1 – 10 ZN 2

RIVAS CONTRERAS JOSE ROLANDO
1 AV 1 21

PE#ATE RODRIGUEZ FRANKLIN OTONIEL
BO LA DEMOCRACIA CL SAN JOSE

ZELADA CUX KAROL VANESSA
AV ISMAEL ARRIAZA 3 – 03

SANTIZO AGUILAR HENRY ADAN
AV ISMAEL ARRIAZA 7 68 ZN 2

ASENCIO OLIVA MONICA DAYANA
BO MINERVA HL NAC GUASTATOYA 28

ESCUINTLA

JUAREZ MENCHU MARIO ALFREDO
4A AV 1 57 ZN 1

MOLINA GONZALEZ NESTOR RODOLFO
3A AV A 2 68 ZN 1

BARRENO MALDONADO MARVIN EDUARDO
3A CLL 2 46 ZN 1

DARDON GALLARDO EDGAR ESTUARDO
4A AV 2 – 46 NIV 1

MAZARIEGOS ZAMORA LIZANDRO OSBELY
DG 2 4 32 ZN 4

ESCOBAR ROSALES RAMIRO ROBERTO
5 AV 4 62 ZN 1 ZONA 1

SANTIZO QUAN CARLOS FERNANDO
4A AV 3 48 ZN 1 ZONA 1

ROCA PAREDES GINNI CAROLINA
1 AV 3 03 ZN 1

LOPEZ DE CASTA#EDA ANA MARIA
3A AV A 2 – 68 ZN 1

MENENDEZ NIEVES WILLY LEONEL
3A AV PROLONGACION 1 52 ZN 1

GIRON HERNANDEZ DE GOMEZ KARLA MAHUALIDA
6A CLL 4 15 ZN 1

MONTERROSO COTON AMALIA
1 AV 7 95 ZN 3

CACERES VASQUEZ MARIA JOSE
1A CLL 3 – 205

POSADAS GUTIERREZ DE MENENDEZ SOFIA BEAT
3A AV 1 52

ECHEVERRIA ESPINOZA NANCY ELENA
CZDA ROOS

ROSADO GALINDO ALEJANDRA EMILET
2DA CLL 1 – 83 ZN 1

HURTADO GIRON LEONARD WALDEMAR
KM 59 5 CTRA A TAXISCO

AGUILAR ROSALES JULIO CESAR
FAL AV CENTROAMERICA 8 60 ZN 3

GARCIA DIAZ JORGE ARTURO
CTRO COMERCIAL PZA PALMERAS

LOPEZ BONILLA DOMENICA ELIZABETH
3A AV 2 – 59 ZN 1

HUEHUETENANGO

SANCHEZ MACK CARLOS MANUEL
6A AV 1 55 ZN 1 2DO NIV OF 3 – 4

PALOMO LEPPE DE ROBLES ANA LUCIA
5 AV 6 – 83 ZN 1

MARTINEZ GOMEZ JAKELINE ARLENE
ALDEA LAS LAGUNAS ZN 10

GODINEZ OLIVA PEDRO ANTONIO
9A AV 2 – 42 ZN1

YAX GOMEZ JOSE RAFAEL
6A CLL 6 59 ZN 1

MOLINA PALACIOS ANY ZORAIDA
KM 260 CZDA KAIBIT BALAM ZN 5

MARROQUIN BARRIENTOS OSCAR GERARDO
5A AV 6 – 84 ZN 1

PELLECER GUZMAN JORGE LUIS
4 CLL 9 170 ZN 1 NV 2

PIVARAL GONZALEZ JOSEFA ELVIRA
5 AV 6 76 ZN 1

LINARES SOSA LUZ ELISA
3 AV 1 17 ZN 1

CALDERON Y CALDERON BERNARDO BILLCAR AZB
7A AV 4 52 Z 1

MENDOZA VICENTE MARIA MARCELINA
4 CLL 0 04 ZN 1

MARTIN CARRILLO JULIO DESIDERIO
3 AV 5 00 ZN 1 NV 2

MENDOZA HERRERA ESTUARDO ROMEO
5 AV 5 33 ZN 1

LOPEZ DE LEON OSCAR EDUARDO
1 CLL 0 67 ZN 1 CHIANTLA

IZABAL

GONZALEZ REYES CESAR AUGUSTO
12 CLL E/ 6 AV Y 7 AV

ZU#IGA CRUZ CARLOS ALFREDO
16 CLL E/8 Y 9 AV S

MONROY POCON BERNARDO ALFONSO
14 CLL 14 Y 15 AV

GARCIA ALEGRIA JOSUE DANIEL
11 CLL 10 Y 11 AV

RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ROSA ELVIRA
CLL 14 ENTRE 14 Y 15 AV

JACOME DE SOLARES LUBIA YOLANDA
KM 292 RUTA ATLANTICO

JALAPA

CORTEZ AREVALO DE POLANCO MARGARITA ELIZ
2A AV 1 34 CUILAPA STA ROSA ZN 3 ZONA 3

VIDAL ROBLES PEDRO JOSE
29 CLL 15 83 ZN 5

JIMENEZ CRUZ OMAR JOSUO
1A AV 0 – 85 ZN 1

ROSA FIGUEROA MANUEL DE JESUS
1A CLL A 1 83 ZN 2

HERNANDEZ GRANILLO IRMA ILIANA
CLL TRANSITO ROJAS 50 ZN 2

OSORIO GOMEZ ROLANDO VINICIO
1 CLL 14 ZN 2

MORALES GOMEZ JOSE ADAN
AV CHIPILAPA

AQUINO MARTINEZ EVELYN MARIA
1A CLL 1 42 Z2

JUTIAPA

DRA. JANETH MARISOL PAREDES SOLARES 
1ª CALLE, BARRIO CENTRAL, COMERCIAL LA CONDESA, NIVEL 2 ASUNCIÓN MITA, JUTIAPA

AREVALO MU#OZ DALIA JAQUELINE
9 AV 7 65 ZN 1 BO LATINO JUTIAPA

TOBAR GARCIA ROBERTO EDUARDO
PPAL BO CENTRAL

MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MARIO REYNALDO
CLL PPAL ASUNCION

EGUIZABAL MELENDEZ JULIO CESAR
CLL FINAL ZN 1 BO LATINO ZN 1

POLANCO TOBAR JOSE SALVADOR
BO SAN SEBASTIAN

ARIZA ORDO#EZ LIGIA MARICRUZ
CLL 15 DE SEPT 3 2 29

REYES GONZALEZ AURA ELIZABETH
BO CERRO COLORADO CC VIEJO CHAPARRON LOC 7

CHIN SUBUYUJ JOSE GABRIEL
CLL FAL ZN 1

ZEPEDA LINARES HECTOR HAROLDO
2 AV 6 21 ZN 1

PELICO RAMOS JULIO CESAR
5 CLL 1 AV ZN 2 ZONA 2

MARCHORRO FLORIAN CLAUDIA MICHE
DIR AREA DE SAL

PETÉN

ROJAS CARRANZA FLAVIO ALEJANDRO
20 CLL 6 48 ZN 2 BO EL PORVENIR

MORAN SANDOVAL RONALD JOAQUIN
HL PENADOS DEL BARRIO

BATEN SAC HAMILTON GIOVANNI
CLL PPAL SALIDA A LA LIBERTAD HL NAC SAN BENI

NAJERA DE GARCIA LUVIA ELIZABETH
8A AV 6 70 ZN 1

QUETZALTENANGO

DR. JORGE ANTONIO RAMOS ZEPEDA 
13 avenida A 6-76 zona 3 09001-Quetzaltenango, Guatemala

DR. JORGE ARTURO CABRERA LUTTMANN 
13 Avenida 6-34 zona03, Quetzaltenango. interior del Edificio Centro de Diagnóstico «Los Pinos» Clínica # 03.

DRA. GLADYS ARACELY LOPEZ AMBROSIO 
Clinicas Bendición, Calle C 12 – 05 Zona 1 y en 4ta. Calle 13-80, Zona 3, Quetzaltenango.

DRA. LIDIA ROXANA ORDOÑEZ MARTINEZ DE REYES 
2A CALLE 15A 42 ZONA 1

DR.CARLOS OMAR GARCIA COYOY
20 AVENIDA 75 ZONA 3

DR.SELVIN EDILZAR AJANEL COYOY 
6 Avenida 0-25 Zona 9, La Floresta, Quetzaltenango, Quetzaltenango

DR. RENE ELEAZAR RABINAL RAMOS 
18 Av 4-50 Z-3 Int Quetzaltenango

DR. JOSE DAVID DE LEON MALDONADO 
6 Calle 7-29, Zona 1 Barrio Las Casas, Coatepeque, Quetzaltenango

DE LEON BARRIENTOS SOFIA
13 AV 8 10 ZN 3

ALVARADO ROBLES MARTIN RODERICO ALEXANDE
6A AV 51 ZN 9 ZONA 9

ESCOBAR PEREZ KENNETH VINICIO
13 AV 6 20 ZN 3 ZN 3 ZONA 3

CALLEJAS ROMERO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
1 CLL 15 35 ZN 1

MEJIA VILLATORO MARIO ROBERTO
CLL A 13 15 ZN 1

OROZCO LINARES FREDY ARTURO
1 CLL 11 63 ZN3

IXCOT QUEME MARIO RENE
12 AV 1 43 ZN 3

ALVARADO AVILA RONALD DE JESUS
6 CLL 15 10 ZN 3

FIGUEROA GOMEZ EFRAIN
18 AV 5 85 ZN3

ROSALES LARA EDDY ORLANDO
5 CLL 4 70 ZN 4

PIMENTEL MORENO MARIA DEL PILAR
23 AV 0 63 ZN 1

RODAS ALCAZAR NANCY FABYANY PYERYNA DEL
ED M SAN LUCAS 13 AV 6 20 ZN 3 OF 304 SAN LUC

OROZCO BARRIOS JUAN ANTONIO
6A AV 5 51 ZN 3 LA FLORESTA ZONA 3 LA FLOREST

RODAS ARANGO ALEX ESTUARDO
CLL A 14A – 30 ZN 1

FUENTES DE BAUTISTA ALEJANDRINA
24 AV 0 22 ZN 1

GODINEZ GIORDANO JOSE ROBERTO
1 CLL 16 29 ZN 1

MORALES POLANCO JUAN JOSE
4A AV 4 53 ZN 1

PUM SANTIAGO JORGE ADALBERTO
13 AV 6 – 51 ZN 3

SACALXOT SACCHE OSCAR LEONEL
ENTRADA DE PAJCHA

PEREZ HERNANDEZ AURORA MAGDONY
4 CLL 23 16 ZN 1

CHUN PELICO EDGAR ROLANDO
16 AV 0 99 ZN 1

HASTEDT SANTIZO JOSE FEDERICO
19 AV 1 09 ZN 3

FUENTES DE LEON MARIA LOURDES
6A CLL 13 52 ZN3

MANSILLA MORALES ERWIN HOMERO
13 AV A 8 56 ZN 3

GOMEZ CASTILLO HUGO LEONEL
5 CLL 2 69 CNIA BO COLOMBITA ZN 4

LOPEZ LOARCA CARLOS HUMBERTO
8 AV 35 ZN 1

XURUC LOPEZ LEOBARDO ROBERTO
6A CLL 13 52 ZN3

AZURDIA JUAREZ GILDA JUDITH
0 CLL 36 – 40 ZN 8

FUNES MERIDA CARLOS ESTUARDO
13 AV 6 – 51 ZN 3

HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ALVARO ISRAEL
2 CLL 20 71 ZN3

GALVEZ CAJAS DE XICARA MERCEDES ISELA
6A AV 0 – 51 ZN 9

MARTINEZ JUAREZ CLAUDIA LUCRECIA
0 CLL 36 – 40 ZN 8

PISQUIY MONTES DE OCA RUBY JULIETA
9 AV 3 10 ZN 5 ZONA 5

HERNANDEZ DE LEON PATRICK KENNY
0 CLL 5 61 ZN 9

ORTEGA MENDEZ MARVIN GIOVANNI
13 AV 6 51 ZN 3

ORTIZ TURCIOS JULIO CESAR
5 AV E/ 2 Y 3 CLL ZN 1 FTE COOP

RECINOS JUNNY BRIANA
13 AV 6 – 51 ZN 3

CELADA CRUZ MARGARITA DEL ROSARIO
3 CLL 26 64 ZN 1

VELIZ CORZO RODOLFO EDMUNDO
1A AV 5 56 ZN 2

VEGA ARGUETA DE HERNANDEZ MAREND VALESKA
CLL A 14A – 30 ZN 1

BARRENO LOPEZ MARITZA ANNABELLA
1 CLL P 14 61 ZN 1

DE LEON SANCHEZ EDNA NINETH
0 CLL 5 61 ZN 9

LACAYO RONQUILLO ANA LUCIA
1RA CLL 16 97 ZN 1

DE LEON SANTIZO DE GRAMAJO SAIRA PATRICI
2A CLL 1 36 ZN 1 ZONA 1

ESTRADA ESTRADA ERASMO FRANCISCO
0 CLL 1 38 ZN 1

QUICHÉ

LOPEZ MEDRANO MYNOR WILFREDO
SALIDA A SAN ANTONIO ILOTENANGO

CASTA#EDA WILLIAM OBDULIO
SALIDA A SAN ANTONIO ILOTENANGO

MAGARI#O JUAREZ JORGE RODOLFO
5 CLL 8 17 ZN 3

BARRIOS GOMEZ ANDRES CARLOS
1 CLL 2 55 ZN 1

POZUELOS SOBERANIS RENAN OSBERTO
3 AV 1 10 ZN 1

RETALHULEU

VILLAGRAN GOMEZ KARLA MARILENA
3 AV 5 CLL ZN 1

ANDRADE LOPEZ RONI BAIRON
1 AV 7 – 42 ZN 1

VASQUEZ AMPIE PABLO ANTONIO
3 AV 5 CLL ESQ ED EL COLORADO ZN 1 ZONA 1

CORDON PADILLA DE SANDOVAL CAROLINA
3AV 5 54 ZN 1

DARDON PAZ RUBEN ESTUARDO
5A CLL 7 29 ZN 1

TROCOLI DE CALDERON WALLIS
8 AV 7 28 ZN 1

ROSENBERG CACEROS MONICA TATIANA
AV PPAL FTE A CORREOS

AMEZQUITA DE PAZ JOSE MARTIN
4 CLL 4 85 ZN 1

PEREZ JOSE PABLO
5TA AV 7A CLL 4 – 84 ZN 1

RAMIREZ AVILA ROGER GEOVANY
4 AV A 4 26 ZN 1

ALVAREZ MONZON DE MATTA ANA MARILYN
4 CLL 2 32 ZN 2

SACATEPÉQUEZ

JUAREZ GIRON RENE ESTUARDO
CLL ANCHA DE LOS HERREROS 59 – A

ARMAS ECHEVERRIA DE ORTIZ MARIA DEL ROSA
AV EL DESENGA#O CS 12 A CL SAN NICOLAS

RIVAS LARIOS HECTOR EFRAIN
5 CLL PTE FAL 44

HERRERA CHAVEZ DE HIGUEROS GLADYS MAGALY
KM 29.9 CTRA INTERAMERICANA

GOMEZ MAYORGA CARLOS ENRIQUE
CZDA STA LUCIA NTE # 6

SOTO MONTERROSO DE ESTRADA KEILA KARINA
CLL DEL MANCHEN 7

GIRON ESTRADA MONICA BEATRIZ
AV LA RECOLECCION # 4 HL PRIV HNO PEDRO

PACAJA LOPEZ DE CASTRO NORMA GRICELDA
CC DON JUSTO LO 9 N 2

RIZZO CASTA#EDA PEDRO ANTONIO
CZDA STA LUCIA SUR # 55

ARELLANO ALVAREZ KLELIA MERCEDES
6 CLL A 7 59

GUERRA AMADO WALDEMAR EMILIO
CZDA STA LUCIA NTE 35 CE DE ESPECIALIDAD

DELGADO VALENZUELA DE DEL BUSTO MARIA EU
CLL DEL MANCHEN # 7 INTERIOR

ESTRADA QUAN MARIA DOLORES
CLL DEL MANCHEN 7

TELEGUARIO SANDRA WALESKA
ALDEA SAN FELIPE DE JESUS RANCHO NIMAJAY

OROZCO BARRIOS MONICA LISBETH
ALDEA SAN FELIPE DE JESUS RANCHO NIMAJAY

SAN MARCOS

RAMIREZ RAMOS GERSON GIOVANI
5A CLL 4 48 ZN 2

BRAVO VEGA HENRY DANILO
5A CLL 1 82 ZN 1

MUX MORALES FREDY LONEL
4 CLL 3 55 ZN 1

SANTA ROSA

CASTELLANOS MONTERROSO EDGAR FERNANDO
4 CLL 1 51 ZN 4

GARCIA DE GARCIA FLORECITA MARIA
4 CLL 1 51 ZN 4

DE LEON DE LEON JORGE MARIO
4A CLL 3 5 ZN 1

CHIN SUBUYUJ EDGAR ANTONIO
4 CLL 1 51 ZN 4

VILLEGAS GONZALEZ OSCAR ESTUARDO
2A AV 1 67 Z 3

VALLADARES DEL CID DINA WALESKA
4 CLL 1 51 ZN 4

SOLOLÁ

MOGOLLON ALVARADO DANY JOSE
1A CLL 2 45 ZN 1

MENENDEZ GARCIA DE MOGOLLAN GABRIELA
6 CLL 6 36 BO EL CALVARIO ZN 2

SANCHEZ RODAS MARIO ALFONSO
7 AV 9 60 ZN 2

SUCHITEPÉQUEZ

DR.  ROBERTO CARLOS AUGUSTO CONTRERAS SANDOVAL 
1ª AVENIDA 2-53, COLONIA OBREGON, MAZATENANGO

MORALES SOBERANIS GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
4 CALLE 1-37 COLONIA OBREGON, MAZATENANGO

ORIZABAL HIDALGO KARIN JULISSA
2A CLL 4 – 26 ZN 1

MORALES LOPEZ MANOLO VICENTE
4A CLL 1 – 60 Z1

GALVEZ MARMOL JORGE ROBERTO
AV LA LIBERTAD 11 22 ZN 1, MAZATENANGO

KESTLER MORALES MAX ALBERTO
1 AV NTE Y 3 CLL ZN 1 ZONA 1

AVILA MORAN HECTOR LEONEL
1 AV 4 ZN 1

ARRIAGA GONZALEZ JOSE ROLANDO
8 CLL 5 6 ZN 1

RODRIGUEZ FLORES CARLOS ALBERTO
1 CLL 1 149 Z 2 EL RELICARIO

ORTIZ CASTILLO SAUL CALEB
4A CLL 1 35 ZN1

QUI#ONEZ CASTELLANOS RUDY
1 AV Y 4 C Z 1

SARAVIA ARGUETA EFRAIN
4 AV 2 13 ZN 1

LOPEZ RAMOS CARLOS RODOLFO
8A CLL 5 06 A UN COSTADO DE ELEKTRA ZN 1 ZONA

PEREZ CONTRERAS EDGAR ADOLFO
2 CLL 2 10 ZN 1

TOTONICAPÁN

MALDONADO BARRIOS EDGAR ROBERTO
2 AV 3 30 ZN 1

ZACAPA

SIERRA DIAZ RITA ISABEL
MS IZABAL DE OFICI

CORDON Y CORDON ELISEO ARMANDO
16 AV 3 5 ZN 1

CASTILLO BARBERENA JULIO CESAR
BO LAS FLORES

OLIVA DE LEON EDWIN MANOLO
CD DE GUALAN

ORELLANA GIRON DE GARCIA MARITZA CAROLIN
5TA CLL 15 20 ZN 1 ZONA 1

RODRIGUEZ HERRERA ERICK ROBERTO
BO LAS FLORES

BARILLAS DUARTE EDGAR EMERIO
8 CLL 7 8 ZN3

ROMERO LUTHER JOHANNA PATRICIA
16 AV 9 – 20 Z 1 BO TAMARINDAL

LOPEZ RAMIREZ LEONEL ESTUARDO
15 AV 10 10 ZN 1

ALVA CASTILLO JOSUE FRANCISCO
16 AV 9 80

RAMIREZ RAMOS ALBERTO
A UN COSTADO DEL HOTEL MIRAMUNDO